The contact for this competition is Karen Jones (07810 177216)
Time | Team |
08:00 | Reserved |
08:10 | Dexter Moult (11.1), Ron Alexander (12.6), John Rhodes (14.7) & Andy Cusick (20.3) |
08:20 | Stuart Walker (), Saul Elly (3.8), Rhys Dawson (12.9) & Scott Hudson (20.2) |
08:30 | Ben Senogles (7.4), Adam Bradshaw (12.8), Steve Arnfield (20.9) & |
08:40 | Jay Bebbington (8.8), Thomas Challinor (14.0), Martin Corbett (17.6) & Mark Chester (31.9) |
08:50 | Nick Challinor (9.7), Simon Ramscar (17.4), Alan Forshaw (27.4) & |
09:00 | |
09:10 | Reserved |
09:20 | |
09:30 | Peter Roberts (3.1), Steve Roberts (7.5), Mike Anderson (9.2) & Gregory Yates (31.9) |
09:40 | Michael Hewitt (17.4), Andy Robinson (20.5), Michael Ostrowski (33.0) & |
09:50 | Danny Jameson (15.2), Philip Baker (16.0), Henry Roberts (28.6) & |
10:00 | Stephen Crosthwaite (5.0), Dan Davies (14.3), Simon Hughes (24.2) & |
10:10 | Ian Palmer (8.7), Christopher Smith (11.0), Michael Taylor (13.3) & |
10:20 | |
10:30 | Jamie Beech (3.3), Harry Cartwright (4.2), Jimmy Leggat (16.7) & |
10:40 | |
10:50 | Brian Hudson (5.9), Andrew Barrow (6.5), Simon McGrath (9.3) & Michael Philbin (11.3) |
11:00 | Ian Thomason (9.8), Steven Hamlet (13.1), Geoff Gable (17.4) & David Stephenson (21.8) |
11:10 | |
11:20 | |
11:30 | Philip Crosthwaite (9.1), Chris Lee (9.1), John Howarth (18.2) & Stuart Cumpsty (18.7) |
11:40 | Andrew Adderley (4.7), Glyn Jones (13.9), Alan Todd (20.3) & Paul Burkitt (22.4) |
11:50 | John Heginbotham (4.4), Thomas Heginbotham (4.7), Mark Heginbotham (23.0) & |
12:00 | Gary Dixon (5.1), Michael Pennock (17.0), Paul Pennock (18.5) & Shaun Barrass (21.6) |
12:10 | David Edwards (-1.2), Dominic Yates (2.3), Dave Taylor (8.4) & Carl Morris (10.0) |
12:20 | Colin Hughes (34.7), |
12:30 | Keane Hyde (1.5), Jon Brogden (10.0), Joe Gregory (17.9) & Darryl Hall (24.7) |
12:40 | Graham Swaby (4.5), Ian McCloy (6.3), Simon Newcombe (6.7) & Jamie Davies (10.7) |
12:50 | Stephen O'Donoghue (12.2), Paul Lloyd (14.0), John McCann (15.7) & David Jones(2) (21.5) |
13:00 | Graham (TG) Davenport (11.2), |
13:10 | Ian Jones (8.3), Jim Fagan (18.0), |
13:20 | Reserved |
13:30 | Reserved |
13:40 | Reserved |
13:50 | Reserved |
14:00 | David Edge (18.4), Brian Lewis (24.7), |
14:10 | Reserved |
14:20 | Daniel Clark (9.1), |
14:30 | Ian Foster (9.1), David Morrell (13.9), |
14:40 | Harry Foster (16.3), Phil Batty (18.0), Chris (G) Smith (19.6) & |
14:50 | Andy Kelly (12.1), Morgan Ward (15.6), Russell Gould (17.4) & |
15:00 | Rob Hayles (19.0), Ben Mills (19.5), Jojo Mills (30.1) & |
15:10 | |
15:20 | |
15:30 | |
15:40 | |
15:50 | Ben Davies (3.7), Andy Duncan (4.6), Kieran O'Malley (7.8) & Robert Davies (18.2) |
16:00 | Reserved |
16:10 | Sam Noble (12.3), Joshua Noble (14.6), Brad Noble (16.5) & Dominic Want (22.8) |