The contact for this competition is Karen Jones (07810 177216)
Time | Team |
07:50 | |
08:00 | Scot Gerry (18.7), Peter Williams (19.6), Harry Horsfall (24.9) & Paul Horsfall (25.2) |
08:10 | Reserved |
08:20 | Reserved |
08:30 | Ben Senogles (7.4), Martin Corbett (17.6), Steve Arnfield (20.9) & |
08:40 | Nick Challinor (9.7), Adam Bradshaw (12.8), Richard Senogles (18.8) & Mark Chester (31.9) |
08:50 | Jay Bebbington (8.8), Thomas Challinor (14.0), |
09:00 | Matthew Moores (6.9), Simon Ramscar (17.4), Alan Forshaw (27.4) & |
09:10 | Stuart Walker (), Rhys Dawson (12.9), Scott Hudson (20.2) & |
09:20 | Reserved |
09:30 | Reserved |
09:40 | Reserved |
09:50 | Reserved |
10:00 | Reserved |
10:10 | Reserved |
10:20 | Reserved |
10:30 | Jamie Beech (3.3), Harry Cartwright (4.2), Jamie Smith (10.4) & Jimmy Leggat (16.7) |
10:40 | Colin Hughes (34.7), |
10:50 | Andrew Adderley (4.7), Glyn Jones (13.9), Alan Todd (20.3) & Paul Burkitt (22.4) |
11:00 | Reserved |
11:10 | Dan Davies (14.3), Philip Baker (16.0), Simon Hughes (24.2) & Henry Roberts (28.6) |
11:20 | Edward Lindley (13.9), Rob Hayles (19.0), Ben Mills (19.5) & Jojo Mills (30.1) |
11:30 | Philip Crosthwaite (9.1), David Mellor (16.4), Robert Taylor (17.1) & John Howarth (18.2) |
11:40 | Reserved |
11:50 | Phil Welsh (9.2), |
12:00 | Fraser Morris (10.1), John Collinson (13.1), |
12:10 | Reserved |
12:20 | Reserved |
12:30 | David Ross (15.6), |
12:40 | Reserved |
12:50 | Reserved |
13:00 | Ian Jones (8.3), Jim Fagan (18.0), |
13:10 | John Heginbotham (4.4), Thomas Heginbotham (4.7), |
13:20 | Peter Roberts (3.1), Steve Roberts (7.5), Mike Anderson (9.2) & Gregory Yates (31.9) |
13:30 | Chris Lee (9.1), Graham (TG) Davenport (11.2), |
13:40 | Reserved |
13:50 | Reserved |
14:00 | Ian Foster (9.1), |
14:10 | David Morrell (13.9), Harry Foster (16.3), Phil Batty (18.0) & Chris (G) Smith (19.6) |
14:20 | Morgan Ward (15.6), Russell Gould (17.4), Mark Heginbotham (23.0) & |
14:30 | Reserved |
14:40 | John Bray (22.4), |
14:50 | Michael Hewitt (17.4), Andy Elly (20.2), Michael Ostrowski (33.0) & |
15:00 | Bill (TW) Conway (), Simon Conway (8.9), Mark Williams (10.2) & Gary Rowbotham (25.4) |
15:10 | Matthew Gibbons (11.1), |
15:20 | |
15:30 | Vicky Alexander (5.6), Chris Alexander (11.9), Scott Jackson (14.4) & Ben Jackson (22.8) |
15:40 | Reserved |
15:50 | Ben Davies (3.7), Kieran O'Malley (7.8), Stuart Jones (9.2) & Robert Davies (18.2) |
16:00 | Reserved |
16:10 | Sam Noble (12.3), Joshua Noble (14.6), Brad Noble (16.5) & Dominic Want (22.8) |